Docentes

#
Grado
Docente 
Carrera
Especialidad
1
ING.
ALDANA MOSCOSO, MARIELA
INGENIERIA COMERCIAL
MAGISTER SCIENTIARUM EN EDUCACION SUPERIOR UNIVERSITARIA
2
ING.
ALGARAÑAZ GONZALES, GLORIA MAGALY
INGENIERIA EN SISTEMAS ELECTRONICOS
3
ING.
ALIENDRE GUTIERREZ, MIGUEL HUMBERTO
INGENIERIA DE SISTEMAS
4
ING.
ALIENDRE GUTIERREZ, MIGUEL HUMBERTO
INGENIERIA EN SISTEMAS ELECTRONICOS
5
ING.
ALVAREZ VEGA, JOSE ALFREDO
INGENIERíA MECATRóNICA
6
ING.
AMAYA SILVA, JUAN PABLO
CIENCIAS BASICAS
7
CNL. DAEN
AMPUERO GALLARDO, JUAN MARCO ANTONIO
MATERIA MILITAR
8
CNL. DAEN
ANACHURI NAVARRO, LUIS ANTONIO
INGENIERIA AGRONOMICA
INGENIERIA AGRONOMICA
9
CNL. DAEN
ANACHURI NAVARRO, LUIS ANTONIO
INGENIERIA AMBIENTAL
10
CIVIL
ANAGUA GARRÓN, SILVIA
INGENIERIA PETROLERA
11
CNL. DAEN
ANTEZANA GARZON, ERNESTO RENE
MATERIA MILITAR
12
ING.
ARAGON PAZ, CAROLINA
INGENIERIA PETROLERA
13
ING.
ARGANDOÑA PEREZ, ELIAS FRANCKLIN
INGENIERíA MECATRóNICA
14
ING.
BANDEIRA SUAREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
INGENIERIA PETROLERA
15
ING.
BARBA PARADA, MARCELO
INGENIERIA PETROLERA
16
ING.
BARRIENTOS CALVIMONTES, JACQUELINE
INGENIERIA AGRONOMICA
17
ING.
BARRIENTOS CALVIMONTES, JACQUELINE
INGENIERIA CIVIL
18
ING.
BERNAL VASQUEZ, MARCO ALBERTO
INGENIERIA COMERCIAL
INGENIERO(A)
19
ING.
BORJA PANIAGUA, RUDY
INGENIERIA INDUSTRIAL
20
CNL. DAEN
CAMACHO VASQUEZ, RAMBERTH HERNANDO
MATERIA MILITAR
LICENCIADO(A)
21
ING.
CARREÑO HEVIAVACA, BLADIMIR
INGENIERIA INDUSTRIAL
22
ING.
CARVAJAL LUNA, CINTIA
INGENIERIA PETROLERA
23
CNL. DEM
CASTILLO LOPEZ, DANIEL ENRIQUE
MATERIA MILITAR
24
ING.
CHACON CAMACHO, FERNANDO JAVIER ALBERTO
INGENIERIA INDUSTRIAL
25
ING.
CRUZ ESPINAL, ALFREDO SANTOS
INGENIERIA CIVIL
26
TCNL. DIM.
DURAN LINO, JHONNY OSCAR
INGENIERIA COMERCIAL
27
LIC.
EID HURTADO, NAYA DEL ROSARIO
INGENIERIA AMBIENTAL
28
LIC.
EID HURTADO, NAYA DEL ROSARIO
INGENIERIA COMERCIAL
29
LIC.
EID HURTADO, NAYA DEL ROSARIO
INGENIERIA EN SISTEMAS ELECTRONICOS
30
LIC.
EID HURTADO, NAYA DEL ROSARIO
INGENIERIA INDUSTRIAL
31
ING.
ESCALERA ZURITA, BLADIMIR
INGENIERIA DE SISTEMAS
32
ING.
ESCOBAR CARAM, RICARDO
INGENIERIA EN SISTEMAS ELECTRONICOS
INGENIERO(A)
33
ING.
ESCOBAR CARAM, RICARDO
INGENIERíA MECATRóNICA
INGENIERO(A)
34
ING.
ESPINOZA BARBA, MARÍA TATIANA
INGENIERIA INDUSTRIAL
35
ING.
FALON ORIAS, FELIX ZENON
INGENIERIA EN SISTEMAS ELECTRONICOS
36
ING.
FALON ORIAS, FELIX ZENON
INGENIERíA MECATRóNICA
37
ING.
FERRUFINO BARBOZA, RICARDO
INGENIERIA AGRONOMICA
ECONOMISTA
38
ING.
FLORES PEREZ, IVAN ILIA
INGENIERIA INDUSTRIAL
39
ING.
FLORES PEREZ, IVAN ILIA
INGENIERIA INDUSTRIAL
40
CNL. DAEN
FUENTES CANDIA, HERNAN NICASIO
MATERIA MILITAR
MAGISTER
41
CAP. DIM.
GARCIA RUBI, CARLOS EDUARDO
MATERIA MILITAR
42
ING.
GARCIA ENRIQUEZ, FERNANDO ANIBAL
INGENIERIA DE SISTEMAS
43
ING.
GARCIA ENRIQUEZ, FERNANDO ANIBAL
INGENIERIA EN SISTEMAS ELECTRONICOS
44
ING.
GARCIA ENRIQUEZ, FERNANDO ANIBAL
INGENIERíA MECATRóNICA
45
ING.
GIL SABJA, SELUA JASMIN
INGENIERIA AMBIENTAL
INGENIERO PETROLERO
46
ING.
GOMEZ VISCARRA, GONZALO ALBERTO
INGENIERíA MECATRóNICA
47
ING.
GUAMAN ANDIA, JOSE
INGENIERIA INDUSTRIAL
48
MIL.
HEREDIA CRUZ, ARMANDO
MATERIA MILITAR
49
CNL. DAEN
HINOJOSA RIOJA, JUAN JOSE
MATERIA MILITAR
INGENIERO COMERCIAL
50
ING.
HUAYHUA BALLIVIAN, JUAN RAMON
INGENIERIA AGRONOMICA
ADMINISTRADORA DE EMPRESAS
51
ING.
HURTADO MORALES, NELSON
INGENIERIA PETROLERA
52
TCNL. DEM
JORDAN VILLARROEL, IVAN JAIME
MATERIA MILITAR
53
ING.
JUSTINIANO MARQUEZ, GABRIELA
INGENIERIA COMERCIAL
54
ING.
LARA ARDAYA, EDGAR
INGENIERIA CIVIL
55
ING.
LOPEZ MEJIA, ERICK ELOY
INGENIERIA CIVIL
MAGISTER
56
ING.
LOPEZ VILLEGAS, SANDRA ROXANA
INGENIERIA COMERCIAL
57
TCNL. DEM
MARTINEZ PADILLA, JORGE
MATERIA MILITAR
58
ING.
MELENDRES FLORES, YOELMA YOMAR
CIENCIAS BASICAS
59
ING.
MELENDRES FLORES, YOELMA YOMAR
INGENIERIA DE SISTEMAS
60
ING.
MENDEZ ESCOBAR, EDGAR
INGENIERIA PETROLERA
LICENCIADO(A)
61
ING.
MIRANDA LOHSE, HECTOR FERNANDO
INGENIERIA DE SISTEMAS
ING. ELECTRICISTA
62
ING.
MIRANDA LOHSE, HECTOR FERNANDO
INGENIERIA INDUSTRIAL
ING. ELECTRICISTA
63
ING.
MIRANDA LOHSE, HECTOR FERNANDO
INGENIERíA MECATRóNICA
ING. ELECTRICISTA
64
LIC.
MONTOYA CUELLAR, LINDSAY
CIENCIAS BASICAS
65
ING.
NORIEGA PALENQUE, CARLOS
INGENIERIA COMERCIAL
66
ING
OBLITAS PAREDES, ERNESTO ALEJANDRO
INGENIERIA PETROLERA
67
ING.
OLLER MUGUÉRTEGUI, VERÓNICA SALOMÉ
INGENIERIA AGRONOMICA
68
ING.
OTTERBURG ROJAS, ROBERT RICHARD
INGENIERíA MECATRóNICA
69
ING.
PARRA ARANIBAR, FLAVIO
INGENIERIA INDUSTRIAL
70
LIC.
PASTRANA ALBIS, ANGEL
INGENIERIA COMERCIAL
71
DRA.
PEÑATE LOPEZ, ODALYS
INGENIERIA COMERCIAL
72
LIC.
PORCEL RIOS, MANUEL ALEJANDRO
INGENIERIA COMERCIAL
73
ING.
QUIROZ VACA, JULIO CESAR
INGENIERIA CIVIL
74
ING.
RAMIREZ ALBUQUERQUE, ELAYNE IVONE
INGENIERIA COMERCIAL
75
CNL. DAEN
RIOS CESPEDES, OSCAR FERNANDO
MATERIA MILITAR
INGENIERO INDUSTRIAL
76
ING.
RODRIGUEZ BACARREZA, WILLY EDUARDO
CIENCIAS BASICAS
INGENIERO CIVIL
77
LIC.
RODRIGUEZ ROCA, MAURICIO
INGENIERIA COMERCIAL
78
LIC.
RODRIGUEZ VERGARA, HELLMIS
INGENIERIA COMERCIAL
79
LIC.
ROJAS BANEGAS, SANDY
INGENIERIA AMBIENTAL
LIC BIOLOGIA
80
DR.
ROMERO PASTOR, ANGEL
CIENCIAS BASICAS
INGENIERO(A)
81
DR.
ROMERO PASTOR, ANGEL
INGENIERIA AGRONOMICA
INGENIERO(A)
82
LIC.
SAUCEDO GOMEZ, ROMER
INGENIERIA CIVIL
83
TCNL. DIM.
SEJAS VERDUGUEZ, JORGE
MATERIA MILITAR
84
ING.
SEJAS RIOS, EDWIN
INGENIERIA CIVIL
85
ING.
SEÑA AVENDAÑO, EULOGIO
INGENIERIA CIVIL
86
ING.
SOLIS MALDONADO, CARLOS RAMIRO FLORENCIO
INGENIERIA AMBIENTAL
INGENIERO CIVIL
87
TCNL. DEM
TALAMAS NALLAR, JUAN CARLOS
MATERIA MILITAR
88
TCNL. DEM
TALAMAS NALLAR, JUAN CARLOS
MATERIA MILITAR
INGENIERÍA COMERCIAL
89
ING.
TERRAZAS PERROGON, ROBERTO
INGENIERIA CIVIL
90
ING.
TORANZOS CAERO, CHRISTIAN MARIO
CIENCIAS BASICAS
91
ING.
TORANZOS CAERO, CHRISTIAN MARIO
INGENIERIA COMERCIAL
92
ING.
UREÑA CATALAN, IVAN ORLANDO
CIENCIAS BASICAS
93
ING.
VALENZUELA MARTINIC, ALEXANDRO NICOLAS
INGENIERIA EN SISTEMAS ELECTRONICOS
94
LIC.
VARGAS CAMACHO, ERASMO HUBERTH
INGENIERIA AMBIENTAL
95
ING.
VAZQUEZ GARCIA, NATHALIA
INGENIERIA CIVIL
96
ING.
VEDIA PACHECO, JAVIER
INGENIERIA DE SISTEMAS
97
ING.
VEDIA PACHECO, JAVIER
INGENIERíA MECATRóNICA
98
ARQ.
VILLARROEL GARRIDO, MARTHA XIMENA
CIENCIAS BASICAS
LICENCIADO(A)
99
ARQ.
VILLARROEL GARRIDO, MARTHA XIMENA
INGENIERIA CIVIL
LICENCIADO(A)
100
LIC.
VILLARROEL SEGARRA, DANIEL
INGENIERIA AMBIENTAL
101
LIC.
YUPANQUI ROMERO, JUANA
INGENIERIA PETROLERA
MAGISTER SCIENTIARUM EN EDUCACION SUPERIOR UNIVERSITARIA

Buscar

LA PAZ

EMI Irpavi
Telf: 2775536 - 2799505
Fax: 2773774
EMI Central Av. Arce No. 2642
Telf. 2432266 - 2431641 - 2435285

lapaz@adm.emi.edu.bo

SANTA CRUZ

Tercer Anillo Radial 13

Telf: 3527431 - 3579545
Fax: 3579545

santacruz@adm.emi.edu.bo


COCHABAMBA

Av. 23 de Marzo, Zona Muyurina
Telf: 4531133 - 4530361
Fax: 4530361
Av. Lanza entre Oruro y La Paz
Telf: 4521844

cochabamba@adm.emi.edu.bo

RIBERALTA

Nicanor Salvatierra N° 154
Barrio La Cruz
Telf: 8524373

riberalta@adm.emi.edu.bo

TRÓPICO

Calle Germán Bush
Distrito N° 9 - Shinahota
Cel.: 71291823 - 71291829

tropico@adm.emi.edu.bo

© 2019 Escuela Militar de Ingeniería      Contacto     Correo institucional      Quienes somos     Politicas de Uso